PHOTOSHOP CORNWALL LTD, Tintagel

PHOTOSHOP CORNWALL LTD
St Petroc Bossiney Lane
PL34 0AU Tintagel
Cornwall England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PHOTOSHOP CORNWALL LTD
Reg. office address
ST PETROC, BOSSINEY LANE, PL34 0AU, TINTAGEL, Cornwall
Company Number
07902132
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ASTRO COMMERCIAL SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
St Petroc Back Lane Tintagel Cornwall PL34 0AU
St Petroc Bossiney Lane Tintagel Cornwall PL34 0AU England
Unit 3a Carn Brea Business Park Wilson Way Redruth Cornwall TR15 3RR
Anderson Advantage Highburrow Lane Wilson Way Pool Redruth Cornwall TR15 3RN United Kingdom
C/O the Vault 47 Bury New Road Prestwich Manchester M25 9JY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House
PHOTOSHOP CORNWALL LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PHOTOSHOP CORNWALL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2, Penpethy Court
    PL34 0HH  Tintagel
  2. Rivermead
    PL34 0EN  Treknow
  3. 5 Abney Walk
    PL30 3NN  Bodmin
  4. 26 Bury Close
    PL15 8UZ  Warbstow
  5. Limonari, Menefreda Way
    PL27 6QL  St Minver
  6. Palmers Way, Trenant Industrial Estate
    PL27 6HB  Wadebridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies